Schedule

Always call before you haul!

2023

January 21rst – Shuffle – Tampa, FL

January 22nd – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

January 27th – Sertona Youth Ranch – Brooksville, FL

January 28th – Gasparilla Fest – Tampa, FL (afternoon)

January 28th – The Factory – St. Petersburg, FL (eve)

January 29th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg – FL

January 31rst – The Chattaway – St. Petersburg, FL

February 3rd – The Ale & The Witch – St. Petersburg, Fl

February 4th – Saltwater Hippie – St. Petersburg, FL

February 5th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

February 9th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

February 10th – Ringside – St. Petersburg, FL

February 12th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

February 15th – Private Event – Pinellas Park, FL (w/Stanley Jordan)

February 16th – The Attic – Ybor City, FL (w/Stanley Jordan)

February 18th – Arts Garage – Delray Beach, Fl (w/Stanley Jordan!)

February 19th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

February 21rst – The Chattaway – St. Petersburg, FL

February 24 – South Street – Naples, FL

February 26th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

March 3rd – KaTiki – Treasure Island, FL

March 4th – The Factory – St. Petersburg, FL

March 5th – Rodstock – Daytona,!FL

March 9th – Grand Central Brewhouse – St. Petersburg, FL

March 12th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

March 19th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

March 18th – Terrapin Grove – Brooksville, FL

March 25th – Crazy Uncle Mike’s – Boca Raton, FL

March 26th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

March 31rst – Ella’s – Tampa, FL

April 13th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

April 21rst – Skipper’s Smokehouse – St. Petersburg, FL

April 22nd – Dunnedin Brew – Dunnedin, FL

April 28th – Salt Water Hippie – Madeira Beach, FL

May 5th – Ormond Blues – Daytona Beach, FL

May 6th – The Abbey – Orlando, FL

May 11th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, Fl

May 13th – Whiskey Park – Naples, FL

May 19th – Blossum Festival – Brooksville, FL

May 26th – 28th – Art Farm – New Paltz, NY

June 10th – Beach Fest – Westbrook, CT

June 16th – Salt Water Hippie – Madeira Beach, FL

September 16 – Timstock 2023 – Shelter Island, NY

PAST DATES

January 15th – 31 Grand – St. Petersburg, FL

January 12th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

January 10th – The Chattaway – St. Petersburg, FL

January 9th – Ringside – St. Petersburg, FL

January 7th – Dunedin Brew – Dunedin, FL

January 6th – Dunedin Brew – Dunedin, FL

January 1rst – KaTiki – Treasure Island, FL

LAST YEAR –

March 9th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

March 6th – Bike Week Bash – Pierson, FL

March 10th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

March 12th – New World – Tampa, FL

March 18th – The Ale & The Witch – St. Petersburg, FL

March 19th – Seaside – Bonita Springs, FL

March 24th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

March 25th – Birdrock – Bradenton, FL

March 26th – The Abbey – Orlando, FL

April 2nd – Whiskey Park – Naples, FL

April 3rd – Heartland – Miami, FL

April 8th – Tuffy’s – Sanford, FL

April 9th – Maddox Ranch – Lakeland, FL

April 12th- FLA Live Arena – Sunrise, FL

April 14th – Grand Central Brew – St Petersburg, FL

April 15th – The Ale & The Witch – St. Petersburg

April 16th – The Abbey – Orlando, FL

May 7th – The Floridian – St. Petersburg, FL

May 10th – Caddy’s – Indian Shores, FL

May 12th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

May 17th – Ka Tikii – Treasure Island, FL

May 19th – North Straub Park, St. Petersburg, FL

May 20th – Orange Blossom Jamboree – Brooksville , FL

May 26th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

May 27th – Vinnystock – Treasure Island, FL

May 28th – Seaside – Bonita Springs, FL

April 19th – Balloon Bar – Bonita Sorings, FL

April 28th – Grand Central Brew – St Petersburg, FL

April 30th – OCC Roadhouse – Clearwater, Fl

May 6th – Guanabuana’s – Jupiter, FL

May 29th – The Ale & The Witch – St. Petersburg, FL

June 4th – Funky Buiscuit – Boca Raton, FL

June 9th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

June 11th – Tuffy’s – Sanford, FL

June 17th – Troubled Watersuu Brewing – Safety Harbor, FL

June 19th – The Floridian Social Club – St Petersburg, FL

June 23rd – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

July 2nd – Sugar Hollow – Danbury, CT

July 3rd – Crystal Bee’s – Southington, CT

July 9th – Treehaus – NYC

July 22nd – Bayboro Brewing – St. Petersburg, FL

July 28th – Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

July 29th – The Abbey – Orlando, FL

July 30th – Hard Rock – Daytona Beach, FL

July 31rst – Guanabuana’s – Jupiter, FL

August 11th – Grand Central Brew House – St. Petersburg, FL

August 5th – Tuffy’s – Sanford, FL

August 6th – Terra Fermata – Stuart, FL

August 7th – The Attic – Cocoa Beach, FL

August 13th – The Floridian – St. Petersburg, FL

August 20th – Rudy’s – Lake Worth, FL

August 21rst – Center for Sub Tropical Affairs – Miami, FL

August 25th – Grand Central Brew House – St. Petersburg, FL

September 8th – Grand Central Brew House – St. Petersburg, FL

September 18th – KaTiki – Treasure Island, FL

September 22nd – Grand Central Brew House – St. Petersburg, FL

September 24th – The Ale & The Witch – St. Petersburg, FL

September 30th – The Floridian – St. Petersburg, FL

October 1rst – The Factory – St. Petersburg, FL
October 6th – KaTiki – Treasure Island, FL

October 7th – Bird Rock – Bradenton, FL

October 13th – Grand Central Brewhouse – St. Petersburg, FL

October 16th – Cage Brewing – St. Petersburg, FL

October 20th – Skipper’s Smokehouse – Tampa, FL

October 21rst – Guanabuana’s – Jupiter, FL

October 22nd – The Abbey – Orlando, FL

October 23rd – The Attic – Cocoa Village, FL

October 25th – The Chataway – St. Petersburg, FL

October 27th – Grand Central Brewing – St. Petersburg, FL

October 28th – Rudy’s – Lake Worth, FL

October 29th – FLA Live Arena – Sunrise, FL

October 31rst – Sweet Liberties – Miami, FL

Novemer 4th – DeadFest on the Beach – Fort Pierce, FL

November 5th – DeadFest on the Beach – Fort Pierce, FL

November 6th – Sun Session – Sarasota, FL

November 10th – -Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

November 11th – Tuffy’s – Sanford, FL

November 12th – Grateful Fall Boogie @ Heartwood Soundstage – Gainesville, FL

November 17th – Ringside – St. Petersburg, FL

November 18th – The Floridian – St. Petersburg, FL

November 19th – The Factory – St. Petersburg, FL

November 22nd – The Chattaway – St. Petersburg, FL

November 25th – Funky Biscuit – Boca Raton, FL

November 26th – Guanabuana’s – Jupiter, FL

December 2nd – Saltwater Hippie – Madeira Beach, FL

December 3rd – Radio St. Pete/Craftsman House – St. Petersburg, FL

December 3rd – The Ale & The Witch – St. Petersburg, fL

December 8th – -Grand Central Brew – St. Petersburg, FL

December 9th – Marker 48 Brewing – Weeki Wachee, FL

December 10th – Saratoga Sammy’s – Sarasota, FL

December 16th – Broken Sound – Boca Raton, FL

December 17th – Whiskey Park – Naples, FL

December 19th – The Chattaway – Coquina Key, FL